2013 14 and Under

The scores for Saturday and Sunday's schedule are combined.

Saturday, December 14th 14U Northern Division results - click here (PDF)

Saturday, December 14th 14U Southern Division results - click here (PDF)

Saturday, December 14th 14U Southern Division results - click here (PDF)
 

Sunday, December 15th Final Results


14 & UNDER SOUTHERN DIVISIONAL TOURNAMENT

POOL CPOOL D

1. TACOMA TECHNIQUE (WA.) 1. SEATTLE ROTARY HENNINGS (WA.)

2. S.C.O.R.E. (OR.) 2. TEAM BALANCE TITANS (WA.)

3. ECBA PIONEERS (WA.) 3. I-5 ELITE (OR.)

4. MAEKO (OR.) 4. ALL N ONE SELECT (OR.)

SATURDAY DECEMBER 14TH, 2013

GM HOME AWAY TIME SITE

1 I-5 ELITE 30 VS. AIO SELECT 44 9:05AM LEWIS & CLARK #8
2 TACOMA TECHNIQUE 68 VS. ECBA PIONEERS 53 1:25PM BEAVERTON HOOP #1
3 ROTARY HENNINGS 55 VS. I-5 ELITE 29 2:30PM BEAVERTON HOOP #1
4 MAEKO 59 VS. S.C.O.R.E. 55 3:35PM BEAVERTON HOOP #1
5 ROTARY HENNINGS 51 VS. TEAM BALANCE 41 4:40PM LEWIS & CLARK #8
6 S.C.O.R.E. 36 VS. TACOMA TECHNIQUE 64 5:45PM BEAVERTON HOOP #1
7 MAEKO 65 VS. ECBA PIONEERS 64 6:50PM BEAVERTON HOOP #1
8 AIO SELECT 51 VS. TEAM BALANCE TITANS 37 6:50PM LEWIS & CLARK #8

SUNDAY DECEMBER 15TH , 2013

9 MAEKO 70 VS. TACOMA TECHNIQUE 68 10;10AM BEAVERTON HOOP #1
10 ROTARY HENNNGS 55 VS. AIO SELECT 52 10:10AM BEAVERTON HOOP #4
11 S.C.O.R.E. 41 VS. ECBA PIONEERS 36 11:15AM BEAVERTON HOOP #1
12 TEAM BALANCE TITANS 54 VS. I-5 ELITE 52 11:15AM BEAVERTON HOOP #4
13 MAEKO 38 VS ROTARY HENNINGS 48 12:20PM BEAVERTON HOOP #1
14 TACOMA TECH 72 VS ALL IN ONE 52 4:40PM BEAVERTON HOOP #5
15 S.C.O.R.E. 51 VS TEAM BALANCE 44 5:45PM BEAVERTON HOOP #3
16 ECBA 55 VS I-5 ELITE 40 5:45PM BEAVERTON HOOP #5
17 FRIENDS OF HOOP 52 VS. ROTARY HENNINGS 41 5:45PM BEAVERTON HOOP #1
( WEST COAST REGIONAL 14 & UNDER X-MAS CHAMPIONSHIP GAME)

14 & UNDER NORTHERN DIVISIONAL TOURNAMENT

POOL APOOL B

1. ICP PORTLAND (OR.) 1. FRIENDS OF HOOP BLUE (WA.)

2. BOISE SLAM (ID.) 2. SEATTLE ROTARY RICHARDSON (WA.)

3. ROSE CITY THUNDER (OR.) 3. HOOP SALEM (OR.)

4. SALEM SWISH (OR.) 4. VANPORT DYNASTY (WA.)

SATURDAY DECEMBER 14TH, 2013

GM HOME AWAY TIME SITE

1 ICP PORTLAND 45 VS. BOISE 35 10:10AM LEWIS & CLARK #8
2 VANPORT DYNASTY 47 VS. ROTARY RICHARDSON 35 12:20PM BEAVERTON HOOP #1
3 HOOP SALEM 48 VS. FRIENDS OF HOOP 60 12:20PM BEAVERTON HOOP #4
4 ICP PORTLAND 52 VS. ROSE CITY THUNDER 31 12:20PM LEWIS & CLARK #8
5 SALEM SWISH (FORFIET) VS. BOISE SLAM 2:30PM LEWIS & CLARK #8
6 ROTARY RICHARDSON 55 VS. HOOP SALEM 60 3:35PM LEWIS & CLARK #8
7 FRIENDS OF HOOP 47 VS. VANPORT DYNASTY 41 4:40PM BEAVERTON HOOP #1
8 ROSE CITY THUNDER 63 VS. SALEM SWISH 48 5:45PM LEWIS & CLARK #8

SUNDAY DECEMBER 15TH , 2013

9 ICP PORTLAND 54 VS. SALEM SWISH 29 9:05AM LEWIS & CLARK #8
10 ROSE CITY THUNDER 50 VS. BOISE SLAM 55 12:20PM BEAVERTON HOOP #3
11 FRIENDS OF HOOP 58 VS. ROTARY RICHARDSON 48 12:20PM BEAVERTON HOOP #4
12 VANPORT DYNASTY 54 VS. HOOP SALEM 44 12:20PM BEAVERTON HOOP #5
13 ICP PORTLAND 39 VS FRIENDS OF HOOP 49 2:30PM BEAVERTON HOOP #4
14 BOISE SLAM 52 VS VANPORT 57 3:35PM BEAVERTON HOOP #4
15 ROSE CITY THUNDER 47 VS HOOP SALEM 44 4:40PM BEAVERTON HOOP #3
16 SALEM SWISH 43 VS. ROTARY RICHARDSON 45 6:50PM BEAVERTON HOOP #1
17 FRIENDS OF HOOP 52 VS. ROTARY HENNINGS 41 5:45PM BEAVERTON HOOP #1
( WEST COAST REGIONAL 14 & UNDER X-MAS CHAMPIONSHIP GAME)

14 & UNDER (COMPETITIVE) DIVISIONAL TOURNAMENT

POOL EPOOL F

1. CLUTCH PLAYERS (OR.) 1. FULL COURT PRESS (OR.)

2. CLACKAMAS SELECT (OR.) 2. TEAM CONCEPT (OR.)

3. HOOP ELITE (OR.) 3. LINCOLN CARDINALS (OR.)

SATURDAY DECEMBER 14TH, 2013

GM HOME AWAY TIME SITE

1 CLUTCH PLAYERS 57 VS. CLACKMAS SELECT39 1:25PM BEAVERTON HOOP #4
2 FULL COURT PRESS 70 VS. TEAM CONCEPT 34 2:30PM BEAVERTON HOOP #4
3 CLUTCH PLAYERS 56 VS. HOOP ELITE 50 3:35PM BEAVERTON HOOP #4
4 TEAM CONCEPT 55 VS. LINCOLN CARDINALS 64 4:40PM BEAVERTON HOOP #4
5 CLACKAMAS SELECT 76 VS. HOOP ELITE 69 5:45PM BEAVERTON HOOP #4
6 FULL COURT PRESS 62 VS. LINCOLN CARDINALS 46 6:50PM BEAVERTON HOOP #4

SUNDAY DECEMBER 15TH , 2013

7 CLUTCH PLAYERS 71 VS. LINCOLN CARDINALS 47 12:20PM LEWIS & CLARK #8
8 FULL COURT PRESS 65 VS. CLACKAMAS SELECT 49 1:25PM LEWIS & CLARK #8
9 HOOP ELITE 70 VS. TEAM CONCEPT 52 2:30PM LEWIS & CLARK #8
10 LINCOLN CARDINALS 60 VS. TEAM CONEPT 46 5:45PM LEWIS & CLARK #7
11 CLACKAMAS 58 VS. HOOP ELITE 45 5:45PM LEWIS & CLARK #8
12 CLUTCH PLAYERS 59 VS. FULL COURT PRESS 54 5:45PM BEAVERTON HOOP #4
( WEST COAST REGIONAL 14 & UNDER (COMPETITIVE) X-MAS CHAMPIONSHIP GAME)

 




Tags: WCXC 2013  brackets  results 

<<< go back to previous page

Public Content

WCXC 2014 Results

WCXC 2013 Results

Ender Menu Items

Home page link

Testimonials

Topper Menu

2014 WCXC Info

WCXC 2013 14u Teams

Promotions

Sub Menu Category

Partner Links

About Us

Contact link